Live Scores

Week 17 (6 –  7 May 2017)

Time Fixtures Day
10:00 AM Rising Stars 0-3Skillz FC WO
12:00 PM Sole 1-0 Dynamic Feet FT
2:00 PM Zeus 0-4 City Boys FT
1:00 PM H-High 0-0 Marine FT
3:15 PM Real Eagle 1-0 Forte-Lewis FT

Week 16 (29 – 30 April 2017)

Time Fixtures Day
7:45 AM Marine FC 2-2 Skillz FC FT
9:00 AM City Boys FC 0-0 Rising Stars FC FT
11:00 AM Dynamic Feet FC 0-3 H-High FC FT
1:00 PM Forte-Lewis FC 2-0 Zeus FC FT
2:15 PM Sole FC 0-0 Real Eagle FC FT

Week 15 (25 – 26 April 2017)

Time Fixtures Day
7:45 AM Real Eagle FC 0-0 Zeus FC FT
9:00 AM H-High FC 0-1 Sole FC FT
10:15 AM Rising Stars FC 1-3 Forte-Lewis FC FT
8:00 AM Skillz FC 2-0 Dynamic Feet FC FT
FT

Week 14 (22 – 23 April 2017)

Time Fixtures Day
7:45 AM Dynamic Feet FC 0-5 City Boys FC FT
9:00 AM Forte-Lewis FC 0-3 Marine FC FT
10:15 AM Sole FC 1-2 Skillz FC FT
1:00 PM Zeus FC 3-2 Rising Stars FC FT
2:15 PM H-High FC 1-0 Real Eagle FC FT

Week 13(18 – 19 April 2017)

Time Fixtures Day
7:45 AM Real Eagle FC 3-0 Rising Stars FC FT
9:15 AM Skillz FC 2-3 H-High FC FT
11:15 AM Marine FC 1-0 Zeus FC FT
8:00 AM City Boys FC 2-1 Sole FC WED
9:15 AM Dynamic Feet FC 0-4 Forte-Lewis FC

Week 12 (11 – 12 February 2017)

Time Fixtures Day
7:30 AM Sole FC 4-2 Forte-Lewis FC FT
9:00 AM  Zeus FC 1-0 Dynamic Feet FC FT
10:20 AM H-High FC 0-0 City Boys FC FT
1:00 PM Rising Stars 3-2 Marine FT
2:15 PM Skillz 2-1 Real Eagle FT

Week 11 (4 – 5 February 2017)

Time Fixtures Day
8:00 AM Real Eagle FC 3 – 1 Marine FC  FT
9:15 AM City Boys FC 1 – 0 Skillz FC FT
10:25 AM Dynamic Feet FC 1 – 2 Rising Stars FC FT
1:00 PM Forte-Lewis FC 0 – 2 H-High FC FT
2:15 PM Sole FC 2 – 3 Zeus FC FT

Week 10 (28 – 29 January 2017)

Time Fixtures Day
9:00 AM H-High FC  0 – 1 Zeus FC FT
9:00 AM Rising Stars FC 1 – 3 Sole FC FT
11:00 AM Skillz FC 0- 1 Forte-Lewis FC FT
2:00 PM Marine FC 0 – 0 Dynamic Feet FC FT
2:00 PM City Boys FC 2 – 0 Real Eagle FC FT

Week 9(21 – 22 January, 2017)

Time Fixtures Day
9:00 AM Real Eagle FC 0 – 0 H-High FC FT
11:00 AM Rising Stars FC 0 – 1 Zeus FC FT
1:00 PM Skillz FC 1 – 0 Sole FC FT
2:00 PM Marine FC 1 – 2 Forte-Lewis FC FT
2:00 PM City Boys FC 1 – 1 Dynamic Feet FC FT

Week 8 (14 – 15 January 2017)

Time Fixtures Day
8:00 AM Real Eagle 1 – 1 Dynamic Feet FT
9:30 AM Forte-Lewis 2 – 2 City Boys FT
11:00 AM Sole 0 – 0 Marine FT
1:00 PM Zeus 0 – 1 Skillz FT
2:30 PM H-High 2 – 1 Rising Stars FT

Week 7 (7 – 8 January 2017)

Time Fixtures Day
8:00 AM Skillz FC 3 – 0 Rising Stars FC FT
9:30 AM Marine FC 4 – 2 H-High FC FT
11:00 AM City Boys FC 3 – 0 Zeus FC FT
1:00 PM Dynamic Feet FC 1 – 1 Sole FC FT
2:30 PM Forte-Lewis FC  0- 2 Real Eagle FC FT

Week 6 (20 – 21 December 2016)

Time Fixtures Day
8:15 AM Real Eagle 2 – 0 Sole FC FT
10:25 AM Zeus  FC 1 – 1 Forte-Lewis FT
1:15 PM H-High 2 – 1 Dynamic Feet FT
8:15 AM Rising Stars 2 – 4 City Boys FT
10:15 AM Skillz FC 2 – 1 Marine FC FT

Week 5 (17 – 18 December 2016)

Time Fixtures Day
9:00 AM City Boys FC 3 – 0 Marine FC FT
11:00 AM Dynamic Feet 0 – 1 Skillz FC FT
1:00 PM Forte-Lewis 2 – 1 Rising Stars FC FT
1:00 PM Sole 0 – 3 H-High FC SUN
3:00 PM Zeus 0 – 3 Real Eagle FC

Week 4 (10 – 11 December, 2016)

Time Fixtures GT
9:00 AM Forte-Lewis 2 – 3 Dynamic Feet FT
11:00 AM Sole FC 1 – 2 City Boys FT
‘1:00 PM Zeus 0 – 1 Marine FT
1:00 PM H-High 2 – 2 Skillz FC FT
3:00 PM Rising Stars 0  – 0 Real Eagle

Week 3 (3 – 4 December, 2016)

Time Fixtures Time
9:00 AM Real Eagle 0 – 0 Skillz FT
11:00 AM Marine 3 – 1 Rising Stars FT
1:00 PM City Boys 3 – 1 H-High FT
1:00 PM Dynamic Feet 3 – 4  Zeus FC FT
3:00 PM Forte-Lewis 0 – 0 Sole FC HT

Week 2

Time Fixtures Time
9:50 PM Zeus FC  2 – 1 Sole FC FT
12:00 AM H-High 2 – 1 Forte-Lewis FT
1:00 AM Rising Stars 1 – 3 Dynamic Feet FT
2:00 PM Skillz FC 1 – 1 City Boy FT
4:00 PM Marine 0 – 4  Real Eagle FT

Week 1

Time Fixtures Time
3:00 PM Real Eagle  0 – 2 City Boys FT
10:00 AM Dynamic Feet 1 – 4 Marine FC FT
11:00 AM Forte-Lewis 0 – 2 Skillz FT
2:00 PM Sole FC 1 – 1 Rising Stars FT
2:00 PM Zeus FC 0 – 4 H-High FT